Kajakklubben Esrum Sø

Voksne

Flest km herrer:
1991: Kim Meldgaard 3126 km
1992: Kim Meldgaard 3025 km
1993: Kim Meldgaard 3123 km
1994: Kim Meldgaard 2693 km
1995: Kim Meldgaard 2842 km
1996: Kim Meldgaard 2890 km
1997: Kim Meldgaard 2773 km
1998: Otto Jacobsen 2863 km
1999: Kim Meldgaard 2330 km
2000: Otto Jacobsen 1798 km
2001: Christian Madsen 1711 km
2002: Otto Jacobsen 2063 km
2003: Bjarne Vinsløv 1610 km
2004: Jimmy Jensen 1849 km
2005: Bjarne Winsløv 1746 km
2006: Jens Lyk Jensen 2245 km
2007: Jens Lyk Jensen 2724 km
2008: Jens Lyk Jensen 2687 km
2009: Jens Lyk Jensen 2685 km
2010: Bjørn Amundsen 2758 km
2011: Jens Lyk Jensen 2671 km
2012: Jens Lyk Jensen 2790 km
2013: Anders Thor Lundberg 2748 km
2014: Anders Thor Lundberg 4367 km
2015: Matias Bundgaard Nielsen 3782 km
2016: Anders Thor Lundberg 3413 km
2017: Uwe Lundberg 3430 km

Flest km damer:
1991: Jane Nymark 1506 km
1992: Helle Hanson 2107 km
1993: Helle Hanson 1726 km
1994: Helle Hanson 2045 km
1995: Susanne Findsen 2024 km
1996: Susanne Findsen 2357 km
1997: Susanne Findsen 2569 km
1998: Malene Hjorth 2725 km
1999: Malene Hjorth 2140 km
2000: Malene Hjorth 1704 km
2001: Malene Hjorth 1628 km
2002: Malene Hjorth 1783 km
2003: Malene Hjorth 1205 km
2004: Katja Lundh 1404 km
2005: Katja Lundh 1745 km
2006: Gitte Dalsborg Madsen 1569 km
2007: Katja Lundh 1660 km
2008: Marianne Kristensen 1073 km
2009: Ninna Krogh Andersen 1331 km
2010: Marianne Kristensen 1248 km
2011: Estrid L. Stephansen 1493 km
2012: Estrid L. Stephansen 1137 km
2013: Mette Høg 1195 km
2014: Katja Richardt 1504 km
2015: Katja Richardt 2401 km
2016: Karoline Holm Bergendorf 2682 km
2017: Katja Richardt 3768 km

Flest løbs km:
1990: Martin Rasmussen 413 km
1991: Michael Krebs Lange 615 km
1992: Michael Krebs Lange 478 km
1993: Kim Meldgaard 475 km
1994: Kim Meldgaard 499 km
1995: Kim Meldgaard 429 km
1996: Kim Meldgaard 435 km
1997: Jacob Gulstad 389 km
1998: Malene Hjorth 468 km
1999: Malene Hjorth 442 km
2000: Otto Jacobsen 342 km
2001: Malene Hjorth 307 km
2002: Malene Hjorth 373 km
2003: Malene Hjorth
2004: Kim Meldgaard 233 km
2005: Malene Hjort 471 km
2006: Ikke uddelt
2007: Jakob Wieghorst 179 km
2012: Jakob Dan Jensen 407 km
2013: Anders Thor Lundberg 360 km
2014: Anders Thor Lundberg 456 km
2016: Christian Honorè Olsen 285 km
2017: Jakob Dan Jensen 259 km

Tur km pokalen:
1997: William S. Jacobsen 1634 km
1998: Poul Nymark 1160 km
1999: Heine Weihe 1579 km
2000: Poul Nymark 1177 km
2001: Heino Wohlert 1038 km
2002: Otto Jacobsen 2063 km
2003: Poul Nymark 1052 km
2004: Jimmy Jensen 1849 km
2005: Heino Wohlert 1536 km
2006: Malene Hjort 1477 km

Årets nybegynder:
1997: Svend Kjærgaard
1998: Gry Pedersen
1999: Ole Ahlgren
2000: Søren Bernth Hansen
2001: Ikke uddelt
2002: Anne Lin Enggaard
2003: Lotte Vind
2004: Marianne Kristensen
2005: Kristian Kaltoft
2006: ?
2007: Lene Bull
2008: Jane Steenberg
2009: Mads-Peter Hansen
2010: Henrik Dueholm
2011: Peter Brix
2012: Jakob Bøgelund
2013: Mia B. Rasmussen
2014: Mikkel Jungersen
2015: Jan Beck Pedersen
2016: Christian Juhl Kock
Bjørrn Marc Jensen

Idrætspokalen:
1997: Toke Fosgaard
1998: Tanja Bach Nielsen
1999: Tanja Bach Nielsen
2000: Heine Weihe
2001: Malene Hjorth og Otto Jacobsen
2002: Gitte Dalsborg og Christian Madsen
2003: Mads Thorsdal
2004: Marc Skovsbøg
2008: Jakob Wieghorst
2009: Jakob Dan Jensen
2010: Bjørn Amundsen
2011: Anders Lundberg + Sigurd Ildvedsen
2012: Anders Lundberg
2013: Flora Brix og Signe Leer Bernstein
2014: Anders Thor Lundberg
2015: Anders Thor Lundberg og Frederik Felding Jensen
2016: Karoline Holm Bergendorf
2017: Karoline Holm Bergendorf

Fortjenstpokalen:
1995: Poul Nymark
1996: Jytte Nymark
1997: Susanne Findsen
1998: Ruben Petersen
1999: Jeppe Puck
2000: Dot Preil
2001: Inge-Margrethe Davidsen
2002: William S. Jacobsen
2003: Jørn Mathisen
2004: Børneinstruktørerne (Jimmy Jensen, Uwe Lundberg, Jan Hedberg, Flemming Lund)
2005: Pia Gulstad
2006: Poul Nymark
2007: Marianne Kristensen og Claus Munk
2008: Jakob Wieghorst
2009: Uwe Lundberg
2010: Claus Munk
2011: Jørgen Chr. Nielsen 
2012: Pia Gulstad
2013: Peter Brix
2014: Jytte Nymark
2015: Jakob Dan Jensen
2016: Marianne Kristensen
2017: Mette Høg

Søen rundt "Årets snurretop":
1995: Poul Nymark 19 gange
1996: Jacob Gulstad 21 gange
1997: Poul-Richard Davidsen 46 gange
1998: Poul Nymark 19 gange
1999: Poul Nymark 20 gange
2000: Poul Nymark 19 gange
2001: Poul Nymark 19 gange
2002: Poul Nymark 14 gange
2003: Poul Nymark 20 gange
2004: Jimmy Jensen 27 gange
2005: ?
2006: Poul Nymark ? gange
2007: Jakob Wieghorst, Kristian Kaltoft og Jakob Dan 40 gange
2010: Kristian Kaltoft 61 gange
2011: Kristian Kaltoft 62 gange
2012: Poul Nymark 32 gange
2013: Kristian Kaltoft 56 gange
2013: Kristian Kaltoft 56 gange
2014: Katja Richardt 56 gange
2015: Kristian Kaltoft 106 gange
2016: Katja Richardt 78 gange
2017: Katja Richardt 68 gange

Bademester pokalen:
1998: Otto Jacobsen & Heine Weihe
1999: Martin Prip Kruse
1999: Carsten Trangeled & Henrik Kjøller
2000: Otto Jacobsen
2001: Bastian Carlsen
2002: Steen Ulrik Pedersen
2003: Heine Weihe & Heino Wohlert
2003: Jette Bælum & Malene Hjorth
2003: William S. Jacobsen
2004: Katja Lundh
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010: Jørgen Christian Nielsen
2011:
2012:
2013: Holger Hansen
2014: Bjørn Amundsen
2015: Knud Kjeldgaard og Jakob Dan Jensen
2016: Karoline Holm Bergendorff og Mads Bundgaard Nielsen

Isbjørnen:
2013: Uwe Lundberg 44 gange
2014: Michael Krebs Lange 60 gange
2015: Uwe Lundberg 44 gange
2016: Katja Richardt 78 gange
2017: Katja Richardt gange 68 gange

Handel

Kontakt

Adresse

  • Kajakklubben Esrum Sø
  • Krostien 11
  • Nødebo
  • 3480 Fredensborg